Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Olaf Kolzig24413574340.9252.421464410759078173136740.7011442433864319
2Mikka Kiprusoff22312775180.9232.4313240373537701329449110.7571522225713424
3Jocelyn Thibault23611785290.9252.431381314356074233079750.6781432325563227
4Henrik Lundqvist22111084240.9232.5213179375554718531163160.7221442186783216
5Tomas Vokoun21210975260.9222.531270316353568483045560.7161162115362323
6Chris Osgood20310770210.9242.4512043164492649827191080.740961978532923
7Roberto Luongo22710490280.9182.601343929658371532978990.7721452235853216
8Jean-Sebastien Giguère22310386300.9172.6713103164583705130893110.7091582206452021
9David Aebischer17710251190.9232.521049214444157362361540.72211517411372720
10Martin Brodeur1939968220.9242.441139812746361172542650.72516018710072724
11Craig Anderson1819364210.9212.521084912445657502472530.707921789881713
12Ryan Miller1829062270.9242.431078610443757872512580.74013117810863021
13Rick Dipietro1858175240.9162.7410988120501595926466100.70610218110092413
14Curtis Joseph*1508051170.9232.5189676137548572033400.0001301489602716
15Andrew Raycroft1517749190.9262.39891512635547732095250.69712214413942512
16Antero Niitymaki1697572180.9152.83994214146955192453550.6798116310042312
17Mike Leighton1587362210.9242.48937512338750782325680.6989615511423115
18Marty Turco1446748180.9112.87820618239244062037950.702941331110177
19Alex Auld1646775140.9142.80939414143951292158750.6365515713042111
20Stephane Fiset1576572130.9182.71901410240749362210890.7276615013602518
21Patrick Roy*1206332200.9242.4270896228637691618740.000841164601415
22Jeff Hackett*1186041130.9162.6569554330736481550230.000851164501911
23Bill Ranford*103583470.9212.4758826224230751305430.0006299450214
24Patrick Lalime1435757180.9202.54819917134743501821760.69310113414731115
25Sean Burke*1115340150.9202.57662419028435591620630.00058109470168
26Steve Valiquette93503280.9172.66539212223928831353230.71435891560168
27Kevin Weekes96503560.9202.5955424223929861364330.7914391180567
28Mike Richter*86462990.9222.46514212221127141117150.0005884800134
29Corey Crawford884432120.9222.5253072022328741297230.6275988374147
30Tim Thomas100404090.9162.7455930025530411429320.60448901992178
31Kari Lehtonen1214059180.9132.8969642133538331695960.69582118762175
32Robert Esche75382830.9182.6143252018822971044100.81470691730148
33Cam Ward75373050.9252.50441112018424591162040.8421972512126
34Ilya Bryzgalov873736110.9202.6550712222428001352450.69449821081168
35Kirk McLean*67352260.9222.6037584116320881022310.0003362175088
36Dan Ellis83313770.9172.7046702121025281237240.76926732041116
37Nikolai Khabibulin72302880.9093.0340266020322251043520.7042767179056
38Tom Barrasso*66272590.9142.753860201772051914110.00046621020103
39Dan Cloutier72272990.9132.783988211852125981320.6763762204186
40Christobal Huet50261560.9242.442949411201580750310.6672448114076
41Brian Boucher43241340.9242.452503201021342605200.741274085552
42Jim Hrivnak*43191330.9072.952358401161252575110.0001635129012
43Marc Andre Fleury51191680.9122.7627811001281457649020.5382641153145
44Jose Theodore53182360.9172.733030201381658750240.8152747243193
45Ty Conklin43171550.9142.852320411101280576230.7371937209070
46Pekka Rinne48172250.9132.892760201331532728120.778184385372
47Tim Cheveldae*2614600.9212.6412982157719332000.00002260033
48Devan Dubnyk139300.9282.167230126359152100.66731238420
49Peter Budaj159510.9332.309130035521210010.88991530420
50Daniel Berthiaume*199900.9112.7610860050563274130.00051763011
51Manny Legace2391220.9172.6013146057686333210.857142260031
52Maxime Ouellet239850.9182.6713480160735340210.40052260042
53Mathieu Garon134720.9113.027540038429200110.25041326020
54Tommy Salo113610.9072.936360031333150110.00001072000
55Brian Elliott123800.8703.996920146353139100.75081137201
56Roman Cechmanek11000.9302.90620034321000.000010000
57Ben Bishop10010.9640.92650012816000.333310000
58Fredrik Norrena10000.8573.7532002147000.000004000
59Jason Bacashihua10000.9145.29340033520000.000005000
60Tyrone Garner10001.0000.00240001810000.000004000
61Johan Hedberg20110.8573.24740042811000.000002000
62Jimmy Howard30110.8675.39890086022000.0000112000
63Stephane Beauregard*40030.9411.8323000711864000.00010313001

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.