Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ryan Miller42241260.9232.482588211071393612120.0000420077
2Sean Burke*3019830.9172.6418194080966408110.0000300033
3Patrick Roy*37181450.9202.54234141991230490110.0000370051
4Bill Ranford*2716830.9352.0016484155851367100.0000276064
5Mike Richter*32161050.9252.32199240771026414230.0000320073
6Chris Osgood28161110.9192.6616950075930379010.0000280040
7Jocelyn Thibault2615560.9252.4516400167893383020.0000260051
8Henrik Lundqvist2314630.9182.5713782059721278100.0000231033
9Craig Anderson2414730.9252.5014912062826324000.0000240043
10David Aebischer29141140.9262.44182200741006436100.0000294025
11Olaf Kolzig2914960.9192.6917870080983409010.0000290025
12Steve Valiquette1510410.9342.159212133500237200.0000150031
13Tomas Vokoun219930.9132.9512800063728319200.0000210050
14Martin Brodeur198820.9172.7211260251612239010.0000186060
15Antero Niitymaki168620.9302.179690035499232010.0000160030
16Ilya Bryzgalov157520.9162.588852038450220020.00001411004
17Mikka Kiprusoff147610.9152.718410138447181000.00001320021
18Corey Crawford136520.9103.288050044487218000.0000130010
19Stephane Fiset125340.9112.976862034383171000.0000124002
20Jean-Sebastien Giguère115600.9123.116172032364152000.0000110011
21Jeff Hackett*83310.9063.114822025265102100.0000723010
22Rick Dipietro73310.9122.67427001921594000.000070010
23Roberto Luongo153840.8933.638590052485209000.0000150012
24Robert Esche72300.9043.07332011717886010.000064010
25Kirk McLean*31200.9043.33180401010454000.0000315000
26Curtis Joseph*51300.9073.00280001415170000.000046000
27Andrew Raycroft51120.9043.37267001515760000.0000427010
28Alex Auld51300.9152.83276001315371110.000041000
29Christobal Huet10001.0000.002800052000.0000017000
30Jim Hrivnak*10000.9521.50400012114000.000006000
31Nikolai Khabibulin10001.0000.0030000159000.0000021000
32Maxime Ouellet20100.8294.57922074120000.000018000
33Tom Barrasso*20000.8963.70812054819000.0000012000
34Dan Cloutier20000.9740.79760013824000.0000018000
35Jose Theodore10001.0000.0017000107000.000005000
36Kevin Weekes20100.8972.96810043915000.000014000
37Cam Ward20110.9262.841270068137000.000022001
38Mike Leighton70610.9143.023980020232103000.000068000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.