Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 20

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Steve ShieldsWorcester Sharks (San)41261050.9422.08248241861474727110.545224101074
2Jimmy HowardSt-John's Maple Leafs (Tor)3924870.9352.37238020941448630000.654263921043
3Jason LabarberaLondon Knights (Pit)41221630.9342.392516401001521766310.875244101312
4Steve MasonRimouski Oceanic (Cal)38201530.9352.34227840891379667010.78628383935
5Semyon VarlamovWashington Capitals38201620.9173.082259201161406661320.6679380345
6Tuukka RaskChiefs de Laval (Mtl)34191050.9302.66207840921322670110.64717348826
7Ben BishopPatriotes de St-Eustache (Bos)38181730.9292.772319201071503697120.714283811072
8Alex StalockSt-Hyacinthe Laser (Nyr)36181440.9212.932151211051336675400.58312365554
9Jonathan QuickSte-Therese Aigles (Edm)40182110.9292.722403601091537706330.0000400861
10Thomas GreissUtica Devils (Njd)34181060.9282.61200340871212610300.68732346851