Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 22

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Rick DipietroDetroit Red Wings3420950.9272.44209120851172493130.815273410931
2Alex AuldPhiladelphia Flyers37201340.9202.55221561941176469000.68419376450
3Craig AndersonNew York Rangers3218670.9381.93192521621002453000.667273112822
4Ryan MillerHartford Whalers2817650.9272.3716460165890347100.789192814652
5Jean-Sebastien GiguèreNew Jersey Devils37171730.9222.57212321911161489010.75016379534
6Corey CrawfordQuebec Nordiques3117950.9272.2818920072984455220.593273113452
7David AebischerVancouver Canucks2817920.9322.1616944161892381000.765172815721
8Andrew RaycroftChicago Blackhawks3016850.9212.5117456073929388010.806362914441
9Jocelyn ThibaultEdmonton Oilers31151320.9252.5117942175999411000.20053013632
10Olaf KolzigLos Angeles Kings35151640.9212.61207242901139463110.7147351640