Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
| Birthday |
Country |
Rookie |
Injury |
Health # Loss |
StarPower |
Draft Year |
Draft Overall Pick |
Acquired By |
Last Trade Date |
Trade History |
| 1988-09-24 | CAN | No | | 0 | 0 | 2007 | 22 | Assign Manually | | Link |
| Available for Trade |
No Trade |
Force Waivers |
Waiver Possible |
Can Play Pro |
Can Play Farm |
Exclude from Salary Cap |
Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract |
Force UFA |
Emergency Recall |
| No | No | No | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
| Contract | Contract Signature Date | Salary Year1 | Salary Remaining | Salary Cap | Salary Cap Remaining |
| 4 |
2026-10-09 |
1,400,000$ |
1,356,250$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Salary Year 2 |
Salary Year 3 |
Salary Year 4 |
Salary Year 5 |
Salary Year 6 |
| 1,400,000$ | 1,400,000$ | 1,400,000$ | - | - |
| Salary Cap Year 2 |
Salary Cap Year 3 |
Salary Cap Year 4 |
Salary Cap Year 5 |
Salary Cap Year 6 |
| 1,400,000$ | 1,400,000$ | 1,400,000$ | - | - |
| No Trade Year 2 |
No Trade Year 3 |
No Trade Year 4 |
No Trade Year 5 |
No Trade Year 6 |
| No | No | No | - | - |
| Games Played |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Plus/Minus |
Penalty Minutes |
Minutes Played |
Average Minutes Played per Game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
| Major Penalty Minutes |
Hits |
Hits Received |
Shots |
Own Shots Block |
Own Shots Miss |
Shooting Percentage |
Shots Blocked |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00% |
0 |
| Power Play Goals |
Power Play Assists |
Power Play Points |
Power Play Shots |
Power Play Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Short Handed Goals |
Short Handed Assists |
Short Handed Points |
Short Handed Shots |
Short Handed Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Game Winning Goals |
Game Tying Goals |
Face-off % |
Face offs Taken |
Give Aways |
Take Aways |
Empty Net Goals |
Hat Tricks |
| 0 |
0 |
0.00% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes |
Penalty Shots Goals |
Penalty Shots Taken |
Fights Wons |
Fight Lost |
Fight Ties |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak |
Current Point Scoring Steak |
Current Goal Scoring Slump |
Current Point Scoring Slump |
| 0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game |
Number of time players was star #2 in a game |
Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
| Games Played |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Plus/Minus |
Penalty Minutes |
Minutes Played |
Average Minutes Played per Game |
| 4 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
91 |
22.78 |
| Major Penalty Minutes |
Hits |
Hits Received |
Shots |
Own Shots Block |
Own Shots Miss |
Shooting Percentage |
Shots Blocked |
| 0 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0.00% |
4 |
| Power Play Goals |
Power Play Assists |
Power Play Points |
Power Play Shots |
Power Play Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Short Handed Goals |
Short Handed Assists |
Short Handed Points |
Short Handed Shots |
Short Handed Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
| Game Winning Goals |
Game Tying Goals |
Face-off % |
Face offs Taken |
Give Aways |
Take Aways |
Empty Net Goals |
Hat Tricks |
| 0 |
0 |
0.00% |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes |
Penalty Shots Goals |
Penalty Shots Taken |
Fights Wons |
Fight Lost |
Fight Ties |
| 0.22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak |
Current Point Scoring Steak |
Current Goal Scoring Slump |
Current Point Scoring Slump |
| 0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game |
Number of time players was star #2 in a game |
Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
| Team Name |
Year |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Regular Season |
| Edmonton Oilers | 2009 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 27 | 13.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 27 | 13.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Playoff |
| Team Name |
Year |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Regular Season |
| Ste-Therese Aigles (Edm) | 2007 | 82 | 2 | 17 | 19 | -6 | 30 | 10 | 120 | 75 | 98 | 42 | 57 | 2.04% | 78 | 1345 | 16.41 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Ste-Therese Aigles (Edm) | 2008 | 82 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 41 | 5 | 94 | 60 | 61 | 28 | 22 | 0% | 65 | 1061 | 12.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Ste-Therese Aigles (Edm) | 2009 | 73 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 52 | 10 | 91 | 61 | 65 | 15 | 30 | 0% | 70 | 990 | 13.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Utica Devils (Njd) | 2010 | 80 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 172 | 60 | 123 | 78 | 61 | 25 | 27 | 0% | 79 | 1288 | 16.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Utica Devils (Njd) | 2010 | 80 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 172 | 60 | 123 | 78 | 61 | 25 | 27 | 0% | 79 | 1288 | 16.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Utica Devils (Njd) | 2010 | 80 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 172 | 60 | 123 | 78 | 61 | 25 | 27 | 0% | 79 | 1288 | 16.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Utica Devils (Njd) | 2010 | 80 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 172 | 60 | 123 | 78 | 61 | 25 | 27 | 0% | 79 | 1288 | 16.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Utica Devils (Njd) | 2011 | 81 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 17 | 357 | 225 | 144 | 111 | 110 | 41 | 36 | 1.82% | 96 | 1558 | 19.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 149 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Quebec Remparts (Que) | 2011 | 81 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 17 | 357 | 225 | 144 | 111 | 110 | 41 | 36 | 1.82% | 96 | 1558 | 19.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 149 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Quebec Remparts (Que) | 2012 | 82 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 15 | 38 | 35 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0% | 23 | 410 | 5.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Quebec Remparts (Que) | 2013 | 82 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 21 | 5 | 132 | 80 | 50 | 21 | 26 | 0% | 57 | 958 | 11.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Quebec Remparts (Que) | 2014 | 82 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 2 | 136 | 70 | 280 | 131 | 90 | 42 | 37 | 5.56% | 94 | 1987 | 24.24 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 111 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Quebec Remparts (Que) | 2015 | 77 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 23 | 115 | 65 | 209 | 119 | 72 | 26 | 25 | 2.78% | 100 | 1614 | 20.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Quebec Remparts (Que) | 2016 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 4 | 91 | 22.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 1046 | 13 | 155 | 168 | 145 | 1830 | 870 | 1754 | 1101 | 909 | 357 | 387 | 1.43% | 999 | 16731 | 16.00 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 491 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1028 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 173 | 522 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 4 | 47 | 49 | 78 | 4 | 5 | 8 |
| Playoff |
| Ste-Therese Aigles (Edm) | 2008 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0% | 1 | 56 | 11.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Utica Devils (Njd) | 2010 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 15 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 0% | 13 | 256 | 23.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Utica Devils (Njd) | 2010 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 15 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 0% | 13 | 256 | 23.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Utica Devils (Njd) | 2010 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 15 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 0% | 13 | 256 | 23.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Utica Devils (Njd) | 2010 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 15 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 0% | 13 | 256 | 23.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Quebec Remparts (Que) | 2011 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 124 | 70 | 35 | 29 | 34 | 10 | 17 | 5.88% | 33 | 425 | 19.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Quebec Remparts (Que) | 2012 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 100 | 5.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Quebec Remparts (Que) | 2013 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0% | 10 | 149 | 14.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Quebec Remparts (Que) | 2014 | 27 | 0 | 11 | 11 | -10 | 40 | 20 | 85 | 41 | 22 | 8 | 17 | 0% | 41 | 623 | 23.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Quebec Remparts (Que) | 2014 | 27 | 0 | 11 | 11 | -10 | 40 | 20 | 85 | 41 | 22 | 8 | 17 | 0% | 41 | 623 | 23.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Quebec Remparts (Que) | 2014 | 27 | 0 | 11 | 11 | -10 | 40 | 20 | 85 | 41 | 22 | 8 | 17 | 0% | 41 | 623 | 23.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Quebec Remparts (Que) | 2014 | 27 | 0 | 11 | 11 | -10 | 40 | 20 | 85 | 41 | 22 | 8 | 17 | 0% | 41 | 623 | 23.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Quebec Remparts (Que) | 2015 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 35 | 25 | 52 | 46 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 14.29% | 21 | 456 | 20.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 231 | 4 | 62 | 66 | -31 | 433 | 235 | 566 | 308 | 205 | 69 | 119 | 1.95% | 285 | 4707 | 20.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 152 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 208 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 27 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Year |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 2007 | 84 | 65 | 60 | 69 | 70 | 74 | 79 | 79 | 35 | 66 | 64 | 75 | 62 | 35 | 35 | 76 | 40 | 68 |
| 2008 | 86 (+2) | 67 (+2) | 58 (-2) | 64 (-5) | 75 (+5) | 73 (-1) | 83 (+4) | 80 (+1) | 35 (E) | 70 (+4) | 68 (+4) | 74 (-1) | 62 (E) | 36 (+1) | 36 (+1) | 75 (-1) | 63 (+23) | 68 (E) |
| 2009 | 91 (+5) | 72 (+5) | 53 (-5) | 64 (E) | 78 (+3) | 71 (-2) | 87 (+4) | 80 (E) | 35 (E) | 70 (E) | 66 (-2) | 75 (+1) | 62 (E) | 38 (+2) | 38 (+2) | 73 (-2) | 58 (-5) | 68 (E) |
| 2010 | 96 (+5) | 77 (+5) | 48 (-5) | 63 (-1) | 78 (E) | 69 (-2) | 91 (+4) | 80 (E) | 35 (E) | 68 (-2) | 63 (-3) | 77 (+2) | 62 (E) | 39 (+1) | 39 (+1) | 72 (-1) | 23 (-35) | 68 (E) |
| 2010 | 96 (E) | 77 (E) | 48 (E) | 63 (E) | 78 (E) | 69 (E) | 91 (E) | 80 (E) | 35 (E) | 68 (E) | 63 (E) | 77 (E) | 62 (E) | 39 (E) | 39 (E) | 72 (E) | 23 (E) | 68 (E) |
| 2011 | 96 (E) | 77 (E) | 48 (E) | 63 (E) | 78 (E) | 69 (E) | 91 (E) | 80 (E) | 35 (E) | 68 (E) | 63 (E) | 77 (E) | 62 (E) | 39 (E) | 39 (E) | 72 (E) | 24 (+1) | 68 (E) |
| 2011 | 99 (+3) | 81 (+4) | 44 (-4) | 62 (-1) | 78 (E) | 68 (-1) | 91 (E) | 79 (-1) | 31 (-4) | 67 (-1) | 62 (-1) | 80 (+3) | 62 (E) | 40 (+1) | 40 (+1) | 71 (-1) | 84 (+60) | 68 (E) |
| 2012 | 99 (E) | 83 (+2) | 44 (E) | 62 (E) | 78 (E) | 67 (-1) | 91 (E) | 78 (-1) | 31 (E) | 66 (-1) | 62 (E) | 81 (+1) | 62 (E) | 42 (+2) | 42 (+2) | 69 (-2) | 53 (-31) | 68 (E) |
| 2013 | 99 (E) | 83 (E) | 44 (E) | 62 (E) | 79 (+1) | 64 (-3) | 91 (E) | 77 (-1) | 31 (E) | 66 (E) | 61 (-1) | 82 (+1) | 62 (E) | 44 (+2) | 44 (+2) | 67 (-2) | 77 (+24) | 68 (E) |
| 2014 | 98 (-1) | 82 (-1) | 45 (+1) | 62 (E) | 80 (+1) | 63 (-1) | 91 (E) | 75 (-2) | 31 (E) | 64 (-2) | 60 (-1) | 84 (+2) | 62 (E) | 45 (+1) | 45 (+1) | 66 (-1) | 73 (-4) | 68 (E) |
| 2015 | 99 (+1) | 85 (+3) | 42 (-3) | 62 (E) | 79 (-1) | 63 (E) | 91 (E) | 75 (E) | 31 (E) | 64 (E) | 60 (E) | 84 (E) | 62 (E) | 48 (+3) | 48 (+3) | 63 (-3) | 72 (-1) | 68 (E) |
| 2016 | 99 (E) | 89 (+4) | 38 (-4) | 62 (E) | 80 (+1) | 63 (E) | 91 (E) | 75 (E) | 31 (E) | 65 (+1) | 60 (E) | 87 (+3) | 62 (E) | 49 (+1) | 49 (+1) | 62 (-1) | 56 (-16) | 69 (+1) |
Back to the Top