Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
| Birthday |
Country |
Rookie |
Injury |
Health # Loss |
StarPower |
Draft Year |
Draft Overall Pick |
Acquired By |
Last Trade Date |
Trade History |
| 1982-07-17 | SLO | No | | 0 | 0 | - | - | Trade | 2026-04-03 | Link |
| Available for Trade |
No Trade |
Force Waivers |
Waiver Possible |
Can Play Pro |
Can Play Farm |
Exclude from Salary Cap |
Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract |
Force UFA |
Emergency Recall |
| No | No | No | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
| Contract | Contract Signature Date | Salary Year1 | Salary Remaining | Salary Cap | Salary Cap Remaining |
| 1 |
2025-09-18 |
1,000,000$ |
968,750$ | 1,000,000$ | 968,750$ |
| Salary Year 2 |
Salary Year 3 |
Salary Year 4 |
Salary Year 5 |
Salary Year 6 |
| - | - | - | - | - |
| Salary Cap Year 2 |
Salary Cap Year 3 |
Salary Cap Year 4 |
Salary Cap Year 5 |
Salary Cap Year 6 |
| - | - | - | - | - |
| No Trade Year 2 |
No Trade Year 3 |
No Trade Year 4 |
No Trade Year 5 |
No Trade Year 6 |
| - | - | - | - | - |
| Games Played |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Plus/Minus |
Penalty Minutes |
Minutes Played |
Average Minutes Played per Game |
| 3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
-3 |
0 |
26 |
8.76 |
| Major Penalty Minutes |
Hits |
Hits Received |
Shots |
Own Shots Block |
Own Shots Miss |
Shooting Percentage |
Shots Blocked |
| 0 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
12.50% |
0 |
| Power Play Goals |
Power Play Assists |
Power Play Points |
Power Play Shots |
Power Play Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Short Handed Goals |
Short Handed Assists |
Short Handed Points |
Short Handed Shots |
Short Handed Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Game Winning Goals |
Game Tying Goals |
Face-off % |
Face offs Taken |
Give Aways |
Take Aways |
Empty Net Goals |
Hat Tricks |
| 0 |
0 |
0.00% |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes |
Penalty Shots Goals |
Penalty Shots Taken |
Fights Wons |
Fight Lost |
Fight Ties |
| 0.76 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak |
Current Point Scoring Steak |
Current Goal Scoring Slump |
Current Point Scoring Slump |
| 0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game |
Number of time players was star #2 in a game |
Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
| Games Played |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Plus/Minus |
Penalty Minutes |
Minutes Played |
Average Minutes Played per Game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
| Major Penalty Minutes |
Hits |
Hits Received |
Shots |
Own Shots Block |
Own Shots Miss |
Shooting Percentage |
Shots Blocked |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00% |
0 |
| Power Play Goals |
Power Play Assists |
Power Play Points |
Power Play Shots |
Power Play Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Short Handed Goals |
Short Handed Assists |
Short Handed Points |
Short Handed Shots |
Short Handed Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Game Winning Goals |
Game Tying Goals |
Face-off % |
Face offs Taken |
Give Aways |
Take Aways |
Empty Net Goals |
Hat Tricks |
| 0 |
0 |
0.00% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes |
Penalty Shots Goals |
Penalty Shots Taken |
Fights Wons |
Fight Lost |
Fight Ties |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak |
Current Point Scoring Steak |
Current Goal Scoring Slump |
Current Point Scoring Slump |
| 0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game |
Number of time players was star #2 in a game |
Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
| Team Name |
Year |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Regular Season |
| San Jose Sharks | 2005 | 78 | 9 | 8 | 17 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 42 | 128 | 37 | 56 | 7.03% | 13 | 678 | 8.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30.77 | 13 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| New York Rangers | 2006 | 50 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 35 | 47 | 23 | 30 | 10.64% | 14 | 490 | 9.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21.43 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| New York Rangers | 2007 | 81 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 36 | 109 | 38 | 67 | 8.26% | 14 | 629 | 7.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.76 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| New York Rangers | 2007 | 81 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 36 | 109 | 38 | 67 | 8.26% | 14 | 629 | 7.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.76 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| New York Rangers | 2008 | 82 | 10 | 8 | 18 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 33 | 125 | 38 | 65 | 8.00% | 13 | 632 | 7.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.65 | 17 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| New Jersey Devils | 2009 | 81 | 18 | 15 | 33 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 34 | 127 | 37 | 78 | 14.17% | 25 | 974 | 12.03 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 15.56 | 45 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0.68 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| New Jersey Devils | 2010 | 79 | 18 | 13 | 31 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 129 | 32 | 66 | 13.95% | 11 | 682 | 8.64 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 23.08 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| New Jersey Devils | 2010 | 79 | 18 | 13 | 31 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 129 | 32 | 66 | 13.95% | 11 | 682 | 8.64 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 23.08 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| New Jersey Devils | 2010 | 79 | 18 | 13 | 31 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 129 | 32 | 66 | 13.95% | 11 | 682 | 8.64 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 23.08 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| New Jersey Devils | 2010 | 79 | 18 | 13 | 31 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 129 | 32 | 66 | 13.95% | 11 | 682 | 8.64 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 23.08 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| New Jersey Devils | 2011 | 82 | 22 | 13 | 35 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 90 | 152 | 47 | 92 | 14.47% | 35 | 1412 | 17.22 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 175 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 97 | 4 | 1 | 17.39 | 69 | 16 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Los Angeles Kings | 2011 | 82 | 22 | 13 | 35 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 90 | 152 | 47 | 92 | 14.47% | 35 | 1412 | 17.22 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 175 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 97 | 4 | 1 | 17.39 | 69 | 16 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Los Angeles Kings | 2012 | 82 | 16 | 14 | 30 | -12 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 60 | 183 | 59 | 94 | 8.74% | 22 | 1244 | 15.17 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28.57 | 49 | 19 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Los Angeles Kings | 2013 | 82 | 8 | 9 | 17 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 88 | 29 | 46 | 9.09% | 19 | 844 | 10.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40.00 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Buffalo Sabres | 2014 | 82 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 153 | 56 | 72 | 10.46% | 18 | 799 | 9.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00 | 15 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Buffalo Sabres | 2015 | 79 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 108 | 29 | 72 | 11.11% | 17 | 691 | 8.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15.38 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Buffalo Sabres | 2016 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 12.50% | 0 | 26 | 8.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 1261 | 229 | 171 | 400 | 67 | 12 | 0 | 211 | 716 | 2005 | 608 | 1095 | 11.42% | 283 | 13194 | 10.46 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 61 | 583 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 231 | 36 | 14 | 20.94% | 406 | 213 | 171 | 1 | 0 | 0.61 | 13 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 25 |
| Playoff |
| San Jose Sharks | 2005 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 14 | 32 | 13 | 24 | 12.50% | 3 | 201 | 8.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.33 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| New York Rangers | 2006 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 24 | 10 | 13 | 16.67% | 3 | 233 | 13.73 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11.11 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| New York Rangers | 2007 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 3 | 15 | 4.76% | 2 | 126 | 8.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.33 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| New Jersey Devils | 2010 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 0% | 0 | 41 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| New Jersey Devils | 2010 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 0% | 0 | 41 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| New Jersey Devils | 2010 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 0% | 0 | 41 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| New Jersey Devils | 2010 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 0% | 0 | 41 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Los Angeles Kings | 2011 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 9 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 29 | 53 | 22 | 29 | 11.32% | 9 | 481 | 17.83 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 5.26 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Los Angeles Kings | 2013 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 19 | 6 | 17 | 5.26% | 1 | 203 | 10.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Buffalo Sabres | 2014 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 5 | 12 | 0% | 1 | 65 | 9.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Buffalo Sabres | 2014 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 5 | 12 | 0% | 1 | 65 | 9.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Buffalo Sabres | 2014 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 5 | 12 | 0% | 1 | 65 | 9.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Buffalo Sabres | 2014 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 5 | 12 | 0% | 1 | 65 | 9.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Buffalo Sabres | 2015 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 8 | 18 | 19.05% | 2 | 162 | 8.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 169 | 20 | 27 | 47 | -9 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 120 | 278 | 98 | 192 | 7.19% | 24 | 1837 | 10.87 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 7 | 0 | 19.57% | 46 | 38 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Team Name |
Year |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Regular Season |
| Worcester Sharks (San) | 2004 | 81 | 39 | 43 | 82 | -4 | 28 | 0 | 24 | 103 | 402 | 114 | 242 | 9.70% | 54 | 1855 | 22.91 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 29 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 86 | 4 | 0 | 33.15 | 178 | 92 | 41 | 0 | 2 | 0.88 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
| Total Regular Season | 81 | 39 | 43 | 82 | -4 | 28 | 0 | 24 | 103 | 402 | 114 | 242 | 9.70% | 54 | 1855 | 22.91 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 29 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 86 | 4 | 0 | 33.15% | 178 | 92 | 41 | 0 | 2 | 0.88 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
| Playoff |
| Worcester Sharks (San) | 2004 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 7.14% | 3 | 73 | 18.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 7.14% | 3 | 73 | 18.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Year |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 2004 | 28 | 21 | 79 | 72 | 71 | 80 | 74 | 86 | 32 | 75 | 79 | 70 | 76 | 44 | 44 | 66 | 73 | 72 |
| 2005 | 31 (+3) | 24 (+3) | 76 (-3) | 68 (-4) | 71 (E) | 81 (+1) | 74 (E) | 88 (+2) | 31 (-1) | 77 (+2) | 81 (+2) | 70 (E) | 76 (E) | 47 (+3) | 47 (+3) | 63 (-3) | 73 (E) | 72 (E) |
| 2006 | 26 (-5) | 19 (-5) | 81 (+5) | 68 (E) | 71 (E) | 77 (-4) | 77 (+3) | 88 (E) | 29 (-2) | 75 (-2) | 79 (-2) | 68 (-2) | 76 (E) | 50 (+3) | 50 (+3) | 60 (-3) | 67 (-6) | 72 (E) |
| 2007 | 23 (-3) | 16 (-3) | 84 (+3) | 67 (-1) | 71 (E) | 71 (-6) | 77 (E) | 86 (-2) | 26 (-3) | 73 (-2) | 77 (-2) | 67 (-1) | 76 (E) | 51 (+1) | 51 (+1) | 59 (-1) | 50 (-17) | 72 (E) |
| 2007 | 23 (E) | 16 (E) | 84 (E) | 68 (+1) | 71 (E) | 71 (E) | 77 (E) | 86 (E) | 26 (E) | 73 (E) | 77 (E) | 66 (-1) | 76 (E) | 51 (E) | 51 (E) | 59 (E) | 81 (+31) | 72 (E) |
| 2008 | 18 (-5) | 11 (-5) | 89 (+5) | 68 (E) | 71 (E) | 64 (-7) | 80 (+3) | 86 (E) | 22 (-4) | 74 (+1) | 78 (+1) | 64 (-2) | 76 (E) | 54 (+3) | 54 (+3) | 56 (-3) | 49 (-32) | 72 (E) |
| 2009 | 13 (-5) | 6 (-5) | 94 (+5) | 68 (E) | 71 (E) | 62 (-2) | 83 (+3) | 86 (E) | 19 (-3) | 75 (+1) | 78 (E) | 64 (E) | 76 (E) | 58 (+4) | 58 (+4) | 52 (-4) | 68 (+19) | 72 (E) |
| 2010 | 8 (-5) | 1 (-5) | 99 (+5) | 68 (E) | 72 (+1) | 60 (-2) | 86 (+3) | 88 (+2) | 16 (-3) | 75 (E) | 80 (+2) | 66 (+2) | 76 (E) | 61 (+3) | 61 (+3) | 49 (-3) | 83 (+15) | 72 (E) |
| 2010 | 8 (E) | 1 (E) | 99 (E) | 68 (E) | 72 (E) | 60 (E) | 86 (E) | 88 (E) | 16 (E) | 75 (E) | 80 (E) | 66 (E) | 76 (E) | 61 (E) | 61 (E) | 49 (E) | 83 (E) | 72 (E) |
| 2011 | 8 (E) | 1 (E) | 99 (E) | 68 (E) | 72 (E) | 60 (E) | 86 (E) | 88 (E) | 16 (E) | 75 (E) | 80 (E) | 66 (E) | 76 (E) | 61 (E) | 61 (E) | 49 (E) | 79 (-4) | 72 (E) |
| 2011 | 4 (-4) | 1 (E) | 99 (E) | 67 (-1) | 72 (E) | 58 (-2) | 86 (E) | 91 (+3) | 14 (-2) | 78 (+3) | 83 (+3) | 69 (+3) | 76 (E) | 64 (+3) | 64 (+3) | 46 (-3) | 54 (-25) | 72 (E) |
| 2012 | 4 (E) | 1 (E) | 99 (E) | 67 (E) | 72 (E) | 56 (-2) | 86 (E) | 90 (-1) | 14 (E) | 77 (-1) | 82 (-1) | 69 (E) | 76 (E) | 67 (+3) | 67 (+3) | 43 (-3) | 47 (-7) | 72 (E) |
| 2013 | 1 (-3) | 1 (E) | 99 (E) | 67 (E) | 72 (E) | 55 (-1) | 86 (E) | 89 (-1) | 12 (-2) | 77 (E) | 81 (-1) | 67 (-2) | 76 (E) | 71 (+4) | 71 (+4) | 39 (-4) | 59 (+12) | 72 (E) |
| 2014 | 1 (E) | 1 (E) | 99 (E) | 67 (E) | 72 (E) | 54 (-1) | 86 (E) | 87 (-2) | 12 (E) | 75 (-2) | 80 (-1) | 66 (-1) | 76 (E) | 74 (+3) | 74 (+3) | 36 (-3) | 81 (+22) | 72 (E) |
| 2015 | 1 (E) | 1 (E) | 99 (E) | 67 (E) | 72 (E) | 55 (+1) | 86 (E) | 88 (+1) | 12 (E) | 76 (+1) | 80 (E) | 66 (E) | 76 (E) | 76 (+2) | 76 (+2) | 34 (-2) | 81 (E) | 72 (E) |
| 2016 | 1 (E) | 1 (E) | 99 (E) | 67 (E) | 71 (-1) | 55 (E) | 86 (E) | 88 (E) | 10 (-2) | 76 (E) | 80 (E) | 67 (+1) | 76 (E) | 79 (+3) | 79 (+3) | 31 (-3) | 49 (-32) | 72 (E) |
Back to the Top